Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
norsk bokmål
nynorsk
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
русский
українська
עברית
العربية
मराठी
ქართული
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Mein Stammbaum
Stammbaum
Diagramme
Ahnentafel
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Fächerdiagramm
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Kompakte Ahnentafel
Lebensspannen
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Stammbaumkarte
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Zeitleiste
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Hierarchie der Orte
Personen
Quellen
Kalender
Tag
Monat
Jahr
Berichte
Ahnentafel
Eheschließungen
Familie
Friedhöfe
Geburten
Nachkommen
Person
Personendaten
Sterbefälle
Verwandte Personen
Vorfahren
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
In diesem Jahr…
1249
(1833)
Tag
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
24. Dhu al-Hijjah 1445
(1. Juli 2024)
Monat
Muharram
|
Safar
|
Rabi’ al-awwal
|
Rabi’ al-thani
|
Jumada al-awwal
|
umada al-thani
|
Rajab
|
Sha’aban
|
Ramadan
|
Shawwal
|
Dhu al-Qi'dah
|
Dhu al-Hijjah
|
Dhu al-Hijjah 1445
Jahr
-1
+1
|
1445
Zeigen
|
|
Personendaten
Alle
Geburt
Taufe
Heirat
Scheidung
Tod
Bestattung
Auswanderung
Benutzerdefiniertes Ereignis
Diesen Tag ansehen
|
Diesen Monat ansehen
|
Dieses Jahr ansehen
Gregorianisch
|
Julianisch
|
Jüdisch
|
Islam
|
Jalali
Personen
Familien
Sebastian
Jontzik
Geburt —
um
1833
Carl
Michlowitz
Geburt —
um
1833
Baltzer
Dikta
Geburt —
um
1833
Josepha
Brehmer
Geburt —
um
1833
— Andreathal, , ,
Tod —
21. Juli 1833
— Andreasthal, , ,
Julie
Orzessek
Geburt —
1833
Tod —
20. Februar 1834
Anton
Wichary
Geburt —
23. Mai 1833
— Pawonkau, , ,
Joanne
Slapka
Geburt —
24. Mai 1833
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Petronella
Kopyto
Geburt —
28. Mai 1833
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Johann
Broll
Geburt —
30. Mai 1833
— Koschmieder, , ,
Joanne
Mika
Geburt —
3. Juni 1833
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Joanne
Bonk
Geburt —
4. Juni 1833
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Anton
Zielonka
Geburt —
5. Juni 1833
— Koschmieder, , ,
Joanne
Beldzik
Geburt —
16. Juni 1833
— Koschmieder, , ,
Joanne
Mazon
Geburt —
18. Juni 1833
— Koschmieder, , ,
Tod —
6. Juli 1833
— Koschmieder, , ,
Magdalene
Mazon
Geburt —
18. Juni 1833
— Koschmieder, , ,
Tod —
24. Juni 1833
— Koschmieder, , ,
Joanne
Kandora
Geburt —
22. Juni 1833
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Josepha
Niestroy
Geburt —
1. Juli 1833
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Tod —
15. Juli 1833
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Josepha
Schleziona
Geburt —
3. Juli 1833
— Kochcitz, , ,
Jacob
Kaczmarzik
Geburt —
13. Juli 1833
— Skrzydlowitz, , ,
Johanna
Maron
Geburt —
20. Juli 1833
— Koschmieder, , ,
Jacob
Kandora
Geburt —
23. Juli 1833
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Ignatz
Strach
Geburt —
27. Juli 1833
— Lissowitz, , ,
Marianna
Weber
Geburt —
31. Juli 1833
— Koschmieder, , ,
Johann
Siwon
Geburt —
27. August 1833
— Ratibor, , ,
Thomas
Mlynek
Geburt —
6. September 1833
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Michael
Gayk
Geburt —
12. September 1833
— Klein Jerutten, , ,
Francisca
Rubisch
Geburt —
14. September 1833
— Petershof, , ,
Susanna
Mainka
Geburt —
16. September 1833
— Kanus, , ,
Thecla
Brylka
Geburt —
16. September 1833
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Matheus
Zozgornik
Geburt —
20. September 1833
— Skrzydlowitz, , ,
Louise
Fiedrich
Geburt —
21. September 1833
— Wyrog-Abbau Schwentainen, , ,
Frantz
Koza
Geburt —
3. Oktober 1833
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Catharine
Brylka
Geburt —
22. Oktober 1833
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Martin
Weiss
Geburt —
6. November 1833
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Gottlieb
Orzessek
Geburt —
8. November 1833
— Piassutten, , ,
Paulus
Pluta
Tod —
11. November 1833
— Koschmieder, , ,
Andreas
Joniszek
Geburt —
14. November 1833
— Koschmieder, , ,
Leopold
Zemella
Geburt —
14. November 1833
— Lublinitz, , ,
Thomas
Ciudey
Geburt —
3. Dezember 1833
— Pluder, , ,
Thomas
Cziudey
Geburt —
3. Dezember 1833
— Pluder, , ,
Lucia
Skiba
Geburt —
11. Dezember 1833
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Joanne
Jendrzeytzyk
Geburt —
13. Dezember 1833
— Koschmieder, , ,
Casper
Koza
Geburt —
30. Dezember 1833
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Geburt —
30. Dezember 1833
Johann Silvester
Maus
Geburt —
31. Dezember 1833
— Koschentin, , ,
Daniel
Warwas
Geburt —
1. Januar 1834
— Koschmieder, , ,
Marie
Czeslar
Geburt —
1834
— Streitkirch, , ,
Ernst
Palm
Geburt —
1834
Carl
Brylka
Geburt —
um
1834
— Gaiden, , ,
Franz
Kubitza
Geburt —
um
1834
Marie
Kubin
Geburt —
1834
— Streitkirch, , ,
Elisabeth
Wyrich
Geburt —
um
1834
Casper
Koza
Geburt —
3. Januar 1834
— Koschmieder, , ,
Paul
Psiuk
Tod —
8. Januar 1834
— Pluder, , ,
Agnes
Zemella
Geburt —
19. Januar 1834
— Koschmieder, , ,
Geburt —
19. Januar 1834
Johann
Swoboda
Geburt —
23. Januar 1834
— Pawonkau, , ,
Johann
Swierczok
Geburt —
24. Januar 1834
— Petershof, , ,
Tod —
19. April 1834
— Petershof, , ,
Carl Paul
Pluta
Geburt —
16. Februar 1834
— Schloß Lublinitz, , ,
Martha
Mikuda
Geburt —
23. Februar 1834
— Koschmieder, , ,
Matheus
Mikuda
Geburt —
23. Februar 1834
— Koschmieder, , ,
Thomas
Rubisch
Geburt —
5. März 1834
— Koschmieder, , ,
Johann
Brylka
Geburt —
5. März 1834
— Molna, , ,
Gregor
Mika
Geburt —
12. März 1834
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Jacob
Hayduk
Tod —
13. März 1834
— Koschmieder, , ,
Caroline
Pluta
Tod —
13. März 1834
— Petershof, , ,
Joseph
Koza
Geburt —
14. März 1834
— Pluder, , ,
Frantz
Ptok
Geburt —
21. März 1834
— Petershof, , ,
Frantz
Koza
Geburt —
1. April 1834
— Pluder, , ,
Franz Joseph
Zymella
Geburt —
1. April 1834
— Andreasthal, , ,
Franziska
Mlynek
Geburt —
3. April 1834
— Petershof, , ,
Frantz
Wonsik
Geburt —
3. April 1834
— Koschmieder, , ,
Josepha
Dylla
Geburt —
6. April 1834
— Petershof, , ,
Geburt —
6. April 1834
Georg
Steinert
Tod —
10. April 1834
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Catharina
Mika
Geburt —
15. April 1834
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Joanne
Dyla
Geburt —
4. Mai 1834
— Petershof, , ,
Monica
Dylla
Tod —
6. Mai 1834
— Pluder, , ,
Johanna
Gansera
Geburt —
8. Mai 1834
Joanne
Gandzer
Geburt —
8. Mai 1834
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Thomas
Tyrala
+
Helene
Mika
Heirat —
8. Juni 1833
— Pawonkau, , ,
Gregorius
Gandzer
+
Aloisia
Dylla
Heirat —
22. Juni 1833
— Petershof, , ,
Bartholomeus
Mika
+
Aloisia
Kurtzyk
Heirat —
6. August 1833
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Joseph
Hornig
+
Ursula
Kaluza
Heirat —
26. August 1833
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Johann
Rospondek
+
Hedwig
Lebek
Heirat —
25. November 1833
— Lissowitz, , ,
Rafael
Gandzer
+
Constantine
Dylla
Heirat —
3. Februar 1834
— Petershof, , ,
Jacob
Kozur
+
Josepha
Niestroy
Heirat —
3. Februar 1834
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Antonius
Psiuk
+
Elzbieta Helena
Koza
Heirat —
9. Februar 1834
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Kaspar Heinrich
Zeng
+
Anna Marie
Schmidt
Heirat —
27. April 1834
— Flarchheim Thüringen, , ,
Gesamtzahl Personen: 77
43
34
Anzahl Familien: 9