Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
norsk bokmål
nynorsk
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
русский
українська
עברית
العربية
मराठी
ქართული
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Mein Stammbaum
Stammbaum
Diagramme
Ahnentafel
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Fächerdiagramm
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Kompakte Ahnentafel
Lebensspannen
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Stammbaumkarte
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Zeitleiste
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Hierarchie der Orte
Personen
Quellen
Kalender
Tag
Monat
Jahr
Berichte
Ahnentafel
Eheschließungen
Familie
Friedhöfe
Geburten
Nachkommen
Person
Personendaten
Sterbefälle
Verwandte Personen
Vorfahren
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
In diesem Jahr…
1189
(1811)
Tag
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
22. Mordad 1403
(12. August 2024)
Monat
Farvardin
|
Ordibehesht
|
Khordad
|
Tir
|
Mordad
|
Shahrivar
|
Mehr
|
Aban
|
Azar
|
Dey
|
Bahman
|
Esfand
|
Mordad 1403
Jahr
-1
+1
|
1403
Zeigen
|
|
Personendaten
Alle
Geburt
Taufe
Heirat
Scheidung
Tod
Bestattung
Auswanderung
Benutzerdefiniertes Ereignis
Diesen Tag ansehen
|
Diesen Monat ansehen
|
Dieses Jahr ansehen
Gregorianisch
|
Julianisch
|
Jüdisch
|
Islam
|
Jalali
Personen
Familien
Johann
Stych
Geburt —
um
1810
Jacob
Jerominek
Geburt —
um
1810
Franz
Maron
Geburt —
um
1810
Franz
Schaffarczyk
Geburt —
um
1810
— Pluder, , ,
Rudolphus
Hayduk
Geburt —
10. April 1810
— Petershof, , ,
Jacob
Ciudey
Geburt —
1. Mai 1810
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Geburt —
1. Mai 1810
Urbanus
Psiuk
Geburt —
24. Mai 1810
— Pluder, , ,
Felix
Mika
Geburt —
26. Mai 1810
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Bernardus
Bonk
Geburt —
2. Juni 1810
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Aloysius
Mrowiec
Geburt —
18. Juni 1810
— Koschmieder, , ,
Johannes
Mika
Geburt —
23. Juni 1810
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Johann
Gabor
Geburt —
24. Juni 1810
— Koschmieder, , ,
Ignatius
Hayduk
Geburt —
14. Juli 1810
— Koschmieder, , ,
Hiacinthy
Rubisch
Geburt —
19. August 1810
— Koschmieder, , ,
Bartholomeus
Ciba
Geburt —
20. August 1810
— Koschmieder, , ,
Egidius Stephanus
Cziudey
Geburt —
31. August 1810
— Pluder, , ,
Hyacinthy
Zemela
Geburt —
3. September 1810
— Koschmieder, , ,
Geburt —
3. September 1810
Wilhelm
Gayk
Geburt —
22. September 1810
— Klein Jerutten, , ,
Johann
Palasch
Geburt —
26. September 1810
— Jeromin, , ,
Michael
Opiela
Geburt —
28. September 1810
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Carolus
Pradella
Geburt —
29. Oktober 1810
— Petershof, , ,
Philiphus
Wonsik
Tod —
26. November 1810
— Koschmieder, , ,
Johann
Brylka
Geburt —
22. Dezember 1810
— Jezowa, , ,
Stephan
Strzoda
Geburt —
24. Dezember 1810
— Lissowitz, , ,
Paul
Owczarek
Geburt —
um
1811
— Gwosdzian, , ,
Geburt —
um
1811
Frantz
Bulla
Geburt —
um
1811
Walenty
Zozgornik
Geburt —
10. Februar 1811
— Pluder, , ,
Walentin
Pluta
Geburt —
12. Februar 1811
— Koschmieder, , ,
Tod —
21. Februar 1811
— Koschmieder, , ,
Mathias
Zymella
Geburt —
16. Februar 1811
— Solarnia, , ,
Constant
Dudek
Geburt —
4. März 1811
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Joseph
Drzizga
Geburt —
13. März 1811
— Koschmieder, , ,
Joseph
John
Geburt —
16. März 1811
— Solarnia, , ,
Gesamtzahl Personen: 32
32
0
Anzahl Familien: 0