Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
norsk bokmål
nynorsk
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
русский
українська
עברית
العربية
मराठी
ქართული
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Mein Stammbaum
Stammbaum
Diagramme
Ahnentafel
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Fächerdiagramm
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Kompakte Ahnentafel
Lebensspannen
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Stammbaumkarte
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Zeitleiste
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Hierarchie der Orte
Personen
Quellen
Kalender
Tag
Monat
Jahr
Berichte
Ahnentafel
Eheschließungen
Familie
Friedhöfe
Geburten
Nachkommen
Person
Personendaten
Sterbefälle
Verwandte Personen
Vorfahren
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
In diesem Jahr…
1247
(1868)
Tag
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
19. Khordad 1403
(8. Juni 2024)
Monat
Farvardin
|
Ordibehesht
|
Khordad
|
Tir
|
Mordad
|
Shahrivar
|
Mehr
|
Aban
|
Azar
|
Dey
|
Bahman
|
Esfand
|
Khordad 1403
Jahr
-1
+1
|
1403
Zeigen
|
|
Personendaten
Alle
Geburt
Taufe
Heirat
Scheidung
Tod
Bestattung
Auswanderung
Benutzerdefiniertes Ereignis
Diesen Tag ansehen
|
Diesen Monat ansehen
|
Dieses Jahr ansehen
Gregorianisch
|
Julianisch
|
Jüdisch
|
Islam
|
Jalali
Personen
Familien
Franz
Rubisch
Geburt —
25. März 1868
— Koschmieder, , ,
Julianne
Speer
Tod —
28. März 1868
— Pawonkau, , ,
Marianna
Roskosz
Tod —
29. März 1868
— Petershof, , ,
Antonia
Mlynek
Tod —
1. April 1868
— Koschmieder, , ,
Franzka
Bronder
Geburt —
1. April 1868
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Paul
Swoboda
Geburt —
9. April 1868
— Pawonkau, , ,
Johanna
Niestroy
Geburt —
11. April 1868
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Peter Albert
Zemella
Geburt —
13. April 1868
— Solarnia, , ,
Cecilia
Beldzik
Tod —
15. April 1868
— Koschmieder, , ,
Albertine
Wychary
Geburt —
25. April 1868
— Koschmieder, , ,
Josepha
Hadamik
Tod —
15. Mai 1868
— Petershof, , ,
Franz Johann
Wichary
Geburt —
18. Mai 1868
— Pawonkau, , ,
Marianna
Ptok
Geburt —
27. Mai 1868
— Koschmieder, , ,
Marie
Psyk
Geburt —
14. Juni 1868
— Koschmieder, , ,
Peter
Kandora
Geburt —
28. Juni 1868
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Franz
Dylla
Geburt —
14. Juli 1868
— Pluder, , ,
Ludwig
Maron
Geburt —
15. Juli 1868
— Skrzydlowitz, , ,
Vincent
Ledwon
Geburt —
15. Juli 1868
— Koschmieder, , ,
Ludwig Lorenz
Mika
Geburt —
7. August 1868
— Koschmieder, , ,
Franz
Bralich
Geburt —
15. August 1868
— Koschmieder, , ,
Josepha
Ciudej
Geburt —
22. August 1868
— Koschmieder, , ,
Joseph
Koza
Geburt —
27. August 1868
— Koschmieder, , ,
Carl
Przetak
Geburt —
7. September 1868
— Piassutten, , ,
Maria
Dikta
Geburt —
10. September 1868
— Pluder, , ,
Josepha
Wichary
Geburt —
20. September 1868
— Pawonkau, , ,
Marianna
Magdziok
Tod —
14. Oktober 1868
— Skrzydlowitz, , ,
Johann
Brylka
Geburt —
27. Oktober 1868
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Tod —
14. Januar 1869
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Gregor
Dylla
Geburt —
8. November 1868
— Koschmieder, , ,
Tod —
13. Dezember 1868
— Koschmieder, , ,
Pauline Francisca
Zemella
Geburt —
8. November 1868
— Solarnia, , ,
Joseph
Bonk
Geburt —
10. November 1868
— Pawonkau, , ,
Martha
Gorzel
Geburt —
14. November 1868
— Sandowitz, , ,
Joseph
Kolloch
Geburt —
15. November 1868
— Pluder, , ,
Louise
Orzessek
Geburt —
19. November 1868
— Piassutten, , ,
Katharina
Czaja
Geburt —
25. November 1868
— Petershof, , ,
Barbara
Dylla
Geburt —
1. Dezember 1868
— Petershof, , ,
Franz
Adler
Geburt —
3. Dezember 1868
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Franzka
Kandora
Geburt —
3. Dezember 1868
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Nicolaj
Jendrzejczyk
Geburt —
4. Dezember 1868
— Koschmieder, , ,
Johanna
Koza
Geburt —
9. Dezember 1868
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Maria
Aniol
Geburt —
14. Dezember 1868
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Thomas
Dylla
Geburt —
15. Dezember 1868
— Pluder, , ,
Tod —
18. Dezember 1868
— Pluder, , ,
Johann
Gayk
Tod —
17. Dezember 1868
Johann
Zemella
Geburt —
25. Dezember 1868
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
August
Kubitza
Geburt —
um
1869
Mathias
Krawczyk
Geburt —
um
1869
Franziska
Kopytto
Geburt —
um
1869
Rosalie
Paul
Geburt —
um
1869
Apolonia
Koza
Tod —
2. Januar 1869
— Koschmieder, , ,
Pauline
Wieczorek
Geburt —
5. Januar 1869
— Pawonkau, , ,
Johann
Mlynek
Geburt —
27. Januar 1869
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Franziska
Swoboda
Geburt —
2. Februar 1869
— Pawonkau, , ,
Agatha
Mazon
Geburt —
5. Februar 1869
— Koschmieder, , ,
Johann
Gansera
Geburt —
7. Februar 1869
— Dzielna, , ,
Woitek
Koza
Geburt —
9. Februar 1869
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Caroline
Kolloch
Tod —
10. Februar 1869
— Pluder, , ,
Valentin
Koza
Geburt —
12. Februar 1869
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Franciska
Beldzik
Geburt —
19. Februar 1869
— Pluder, , ,
Woitek
Schyia
Geburt —
27. Februar 1869
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Albine
Zymella
Geburt —
28. Februar 1869
— Lissowitz, , ,
Franzka
Czaja
Geburt —
2. März 1869
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Franzka
Brylka
Geburt —
3. März 1869
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Franz
Otrzonsek
Geburt —
6. März 1869
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Paulus
Weber
Tod —
10. März 1869
— Koschmieder, , ,
Karl
Frische
Geburt —
11. März 1869
— Bleckenrode, , , Eichsfeld
Johann
Kubin
+
Marie
Kubin
Heirat —
1868
— Streitkirch, , ,
Jacob
Tomalla
+
Marianne
Zozgornik
Heirat —
11. Mai 1868
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Felix
Kandora
+
Marianne
Ziaja
Heirat —
18. Mai 1868
— Pluder, , ,
Albert
Koza
+
Magdalena
Schaffarczyk
Heirat —
24. Mai 1868
— Pluder, , ,
Johann
Zemella
+
Albina
Pietrek
Heirat —
26. Oktober 1868
— Sodow, , ,
Walentin
Psiuk
+
Franciska
Ziaja
Heirat —
8. November 1868
— Pluder, , ,
Gottlieb
Fiedrich
+
Gottliebe
Sagromski
Heirat —
26. November 1868
— Groß Schöndamerau, , ,
Alexander
Ruranski
+
Magdalena
Wonsik
Heirat —
19. Januar 1869
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Gesamtzahl Personen: 64
30
34
Anzahl Familien: 8