Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
norsk bokmål
nynorsk
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
русский
українська
עברית
العربية
मराठी
ქართული
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Mein Stammbaum
Stammbaum
Diagramme
Ahnentafel
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Fächerdiagramm
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Kompakte Ahnentafel
Lebensspannen
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Stammbaumkarte
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Zeitleiste
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Hierarchie der Orte
Personen
Quellen
Kalender
Tag
Monat
Jahr
Berichte
Ahnentafel
Eheschließungen
Familie
Friedhöfe
Geburten
Nachkommen
Person
Personendaten
Sterbefälle
Verwandte Personen
Vorfahren
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
In diesem Jahr…
1194
(1815)
Tag
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
15. Tir 1403
(5. Juli 2024)
Monat
Farvardin
|
Ordibehesht
|
Khordad
|
Tir
|
Mordad
|
Shahrivar
|
Mehr
|
Aban
|
Azar
|
Dey
|
Bahman
|
Esfand
|
Tir 1403
Jahr
-1
+1
|
1403
Zeigen
|
|
Personendaten
Alle
Geburt
Taufe
Heirat
Scheidung
Tod
Bestattung
Auswanderung
Benutzerdefiniertes Ereignis
Diesen Tag ansehen
|
Diesen Monat ansehen
|
Dieses Jahr ansehen
Gregorianisch
|
Julianisch
|
Jüdisch
|
Islam
|
Jalali
Personen
Familien
Thomas
Spalek
Geburt —
um
1815
Woitek
Dyllong
Geburt —
um
1815
— Goslawitz, , ,
Carolus
Widera
Geburt —
um
1815
Haycinthy Jacob
Koza
Geburt —
23. März 1815
— Petershof, , ,
Thomas Lucas
Schyia
Tod —
1. April 1815
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Adalbertus
Cziudey
Geburt —
6. April 1815
— Pluder, , ,
Adalbertus
Ciudey
Geburt —
6. April 1815
— Pluder, , ,
Jacobus
Zozgornik
Geburt —
6. Mai 1815
— Pluder, , ,
Geburt —
6. Mai 1815
Stanislaus
Brehmer
Geburt —
7. Mai 1815
— Lissowitz, , ,
Johann Nepomuk
Dylla
Geburt —
15. Mai 1815
— Petershof, , ,
Antonius
Mika
Geburt —
1. Juni 1815
— Koschmieder, , ,
Anton
Dylla
Geburt —
3. Juni 1815
— Pluder, , ,
Hericus Andreas
Aniol
Geburt —
18. Juli 1815
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Ignatz
Koza
Geburt —
22. Juli 1815
Geburt —
22. Juli 1815
— Pluder, , ,
Jacob
Koza
Geburt —
22. Juli 1815
— Pluder, , ,
Geburt —
22. Juli 1815
Jacobus
Wonsik
Geburt —
24. Juli 1815
— Koschmieder, , ,
Matthias
Kurda
Geburt —
2. September 1815
— Bonken, , ,
Franz
Kurda
Geburt —
2. September 1815
— Bonken, , ,
Franciscus
Zozgornik
Geburt —
13. September 1815
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Hyacinzhy
Koza
Geburt —
16. September 1815
— Pluder, , ,
Carolus
Kosytorz
Geburt —
31. Oktober 1815
— Koschmieder, , ,
Leopold
Brylka
Geburt —
12. November 1815
— Jezowa, , ,
Joseph
Kandora
Geburt —
um
1816
— Dzielna, , ,
Johann
Kobuss
Geburt —
1816
— Bialygrund, , ,
Andreas
Pielarczyk
Geburt —
um
1816
Jacob
Kozur
Geburt —
um
1816
Balthasar
Mrowiec
Geburt —
5. Januar 1816
— Koschmieder, , ,
Macarius
Kaczmarczyk
Geburt —
6. Januar 1816
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Paulus
Dylla
Geburt —
11. Januar 1816
— Pluder, , ,
Tod —
31. Januar 1816
— Pluder, , ,
Paulus
Koza
Geburt —
12. Januar 1816
— Pluder, , ,
Paul
Brylka
Geburt —
23. Januar 1816
— Jezowa, , ,
Paulus
Kopyto
Geburt —
24. Januar 1816
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Blasius
Semela
Geburt —
30. Januar 1816
— Solarnia, , ,
Geburt —
30. Januar 1816
Mathias
Gandzer
Geburt —
16. Februar 1816
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Joseph
Koza
Geburt —
13. März 1816
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Gesamtzahl Personen: 35
35
0
Anzahl Familien: 0