Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Sprache
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
norsk bokmål
nynorsk
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
русский
українська
עברית
العربية
मराठी
ქართული
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Mein Stammbaum
Stammbaum
Diagramme
Ahnentafel
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Fächerdiagramm
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Kompakte Ahnentafel
Lebensspannen
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Stammbaumkarte
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Zeitleiste
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Hierarchie der Orte
Personen
Quellen
Kalender
Tag
Monat
Jahr
Berichte
Ahnentafel
Eheschließungen
Familie
Friedhöfe
Geburten
Nachkommen
Person
Personendaten
Sterbefälle
Verwandte Personen
Vorfahren
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
In diesem Jahr…
1198
(1819)
Tag
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
30
|
31
|
12. Tir 1403
(2. Juli 2024)
Monat
Farvardin
|
Ordibehesht
|
Khordad
|
Tir
|
Mordad
|
Shahrivar
|
Mehr
|
Aban
|
Azar
|
Dey
|
Bahman
|
Esfand
|
Tir 1403
Jahr
-1
+1
|
1403
Zeigen
|
|
Personendaten
Alle
Geburt
Taufe
Heirat
Scheidung
Tod
Bestattung
Auswanderung
Benutzerdefiniertes Ereignis
Diesen Tag ansehen
|
Diesen Monat ansehen
|
Dieses Jahr ansehen
Gregorianisch
|
Julianisch
|
Jüdisch
|
Islam
|
Jalali
Personen
Familien
Thecla
Jon
Geburt —
um
1819
Francisca
Ulfik
Geburt —
24. März 1819
— Zowada, , ,
Ludovice
Wonsik
Geburt —
29. März 1819
— Petershof, , ,
Josepha
Kaczmarczyk
Geburt —
21. April 1819
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Monica
Kurtzyk
Geburt —
30. April 1819
— Koschmieder, , ,
Maria
Brzezina
Geburt —
1. Mai 1819
— Zborowsko, , ,
Magdalene
Wichary
Geburt —
2. Mai 1819
— Pawonkau, , ,
Agnetis
Kurczyk
Tod —
8. Mai 1819
— Koschmieder, , ,
Sophia
Wicharzonkin
Tod —
17. Mai 1819
— Pawonkau, , ,
Petronella
Zemela
Geburt —
26. Mai 1819
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Franciska
Ciudey
Geburt —
29. Juni 1819
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Susanna
Ciudey
Geburt —
29. Juni 1819
— Skrzidlowitz, , ,
Joanna
Cziudey
Geburt —
11. Juli 1819
— Pluder, , ,
Magdalena
Strzoda
Geburt —
17. Juli 1819
— Lissowitz, , ,
Magdalena
Gayda
Geburt —
18. Juli 1819
Magdalene
Gaida
Geburt —
18. Juli 1819
— Pluder, , ,
Magdalene
Gayda
Geburt —
18. Juli 1819
— Pluder, , ,
Clara
Zozgornik
Geburt —
5. August 1819
— Petershof, , ,
Francisca
Koza
Geburt —
5. Oktober 1819
— Petershof, , ,
Marcella
Szefczyk
Geburt —
23. Oktober 1819
— Petershof, , ,
Caroline
Kurtzyk
Geburt —
25. Oktober 1819
— Koschmieder, , ,
Caroline
Ptok
Geburt —
30. Oktober 1819
— Koschmieder, , ,
Beate
Mrowiec
Geburt —
17. Dezember 1819
— Koschmieder, , ,
Eva
Wichary
Geburt —
21. Dezember 1819
— Pawonkau, , ,
Eva
Mainka
Geburt —
22. Dezember 1819
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Julianna
Biella
Geburt —
29. Dezember 1819
— Koschmieder, , ,
Julianna
Dylla
Geburt —
30. Dezember 1819
— Pluder, , ,
Catharina
Bronder
Geburt —
um
1820
Marianna
Broll
Geburt —
um
1820
Josepha
Kulik
Geburt —
um
1820
Agneta
Skowronek
Geburt —
10. Januar 1820
Maria
Wieczorek
Geburt —
10. Januar 1820
— Pawonkau, , ,
Marianne
Zyzik
Geburt —
21. Januar 1820
— Petershof, , ,
Marianna
Brylka
Geburt —
2. Februar 1820
— Naplatek, , ,
Constantine
Dylla
Geburt —
17. Februar 1820
— Petershof, , ,
Johanna Monika Elfriede
Mlynek
Geburt —
26. Februar 1820
— Klein Lagiewnik, , ,
Maria
Kurda
Geburt —
8. März 1820
— Bonken, , ,
Josepha
Wichary
Geburt —
9. März 1820
— Pawonkau, , ,
Gesamtzahl Personen: 38
0
38
Anzahl Familien: 0